INTEGRACIÓN DE DIPUTACIONES

DISTRITACIÓN PROPIETARIO/A SUPLENTE PARTIDO
Distrito I Angélica Paola Yáñez González María Alejandra Torres Novoa                  
Distrito II Armando Rangel Hernández Filiberto López Plaza                  
Distrito III Alejandra Gutiérrez Campos Beatriz Eugenia Yamamoto Cázares
Distrito IV J. Guadalupe Vera Hernández Aldo Iván Márquez Becerra                   
Distrito V Libia Dennise García Muñoz Ledo Reyna Guadalupe Morales Reséndez                   
Distrito VI Laura Cristina Márquez Alcalá María Abigaíl Ortiz Hernández                   
Distrito VII Rolando Fortino Alcántar Rojas Julio César Alejandro Sosa Torres                   
Distrito VIII Martha Isabel Delgado Zárate Sandra Josefina Arrona Luna                   
Distrito IX Katya Cristina Soto Escamilla Verónica Luna Prado                   
Distrito X Noemí Márquez Márquez Juliana del Carmen Murillo Reyes                   
Distrito XI Lorena del Carmen Alfaro García Ma. del Rocío Jiménez Chávez                   
Distrito XII Víctor Manuel Zanella Huerta Pablo Marina Tanda                   
Distrito XIII Isidoro Bazaldúa Lugo Miguel Ángel Rodríguez Mendoza                    
Distrito XIV María de Jesús Eunices Reveles Conejo María Esther Gómez Santisteban              
Distrito XV Paulo Bañuelos Rosales José Luis Ferrusquía Tirado                   
Distrito XVI Emma Tovar Tapia Gabriela Luna Alcocer                   
Distrito XVII Juan Antonio Acosta Cano José Luis Vázquez Cordero                   
Distrito XVIII Jessica Cabal Ceballos Mercedes Martínez Valdés                   
Distrito XIX J. Jesús Oviedo Herrera Oliver Nieto Barrón                   
Distrito XX Germán Cervantes Vega Pastor García López                   
Distrito XXI Miguel Ángel Salim Alle Alfredo Zetter González                   
Distrito XXII Luis Antonio Magdaleno Gordillo Rubén Arturo Borja García                   
Representación Proporcional José Huerta Aboytes Eduardo Gutiérrez Reyes Retana
Representación Proporcional Celeste Gómez Fragoso Alma María del Rosario Guerra Vallejo
Representación Proporcional Héctor Hugo Varela Flores Ignacio Morales Rojas
Representación Proporcional Ma. Guadalupe Guerrero Moreno Maricela Morales Rivera
Representación Proporcional Claudia Silva Campos Patricia Nallely Martínez Galván
Representación Proporcional Israel Cabrera Barrón Luis Gerardo Suárez Rodríguez
Representación Proporcional Vanessa Sánchez Cordero Vanessa Iliana Ramírez López
Representación Proporcional Jaime Hernández Centeno Héctor Daniel Ramírez Espitia
Representación Proporcional Juan Elías Chávez Juan Rigoberto Macías Vidales
Representación Proporcional Ernesto Alejandro Prieto Gallardo Enrique Alba Martínez
Representación Proporcional María Magdalena Rosales Cruz Irene Amaranta Sotelo González
Representación Proporcional Raúl Humberto Márquez Albo Bruno Rodrigo Fajardo Sánchez
Representación Proporcional Ma. Carmen Vaca González Juana Irene Meza Escamilla
Representación Proporcional Ma. Guadalupe Josefina Salas Bustamante Gabriela Reguero Pérez
Aumentar
Share This