INTEGRACIÓN

Mauricio Enrique Guzmán Yáñez
Mauricio Enrique Guzmán Yáñez

Consejero Presidente

Beatriz Tovar Guerrero
Beatriz Tovar Guerrero

Consejera Electoral

Sandra Liliana Prieto de León
Sandra Liliana Prieto de León

Consejera Electoral

Antonio Ortiz Hernández
Antonio Ortiz Hernández

Consejero Electoral

María Concepción Esther Aboites Sámano
María Concepción Esther Aboites Sámano

Consejera Electoral

Nora Maricela García Huitrón
Nora Maricela García Huitrón

Consejera Electoral

Luis Gabriel Mota
Luis Gabriel Mota

Consejero Electoral

Bárbara Teresa Navarro García
Bárbara Teresa Navarro García

Secretaria Ejecutiva

PARTIDOS POLÍTICOS

Partido Acción Nacional

Partido Acción Nacional

Representante
Emmanuel Jaime Barrientos
Suplentes
Susana Bermúdez Cano
Raúl Luna Gallegos

Partido Revolucionario Institucional

Partido Revolucionario Institucional

Representante
Carlos Torres Ramírez
Suplentes
Adán Mijail Nava Ortiz
Ángel Ernesto Araujo Betanzos

Partido de la Revolución Democrática
Partido de la Revolución Democrática

Representante
Julio Ortiz Vázquez
Suplentes
Nancy Araceli Ramírez Hernández
Jesús Paz Gómez

Partido del Trabajo
Partido del Trabajo

Representante
Rodolfo Solís Parga
Suplentes
José Manuel Delgado Reyes
Olga Fabiola Durán Torres

Partido Verde Ecologista de México
Partido Verde Ecologista de México

Representante
Gerardo Fernández González
Suplentes
Alfredo Pérez Velázquez
Vanessa Sánchez Cordero

Movimiento Ciudadano
Movimiento Ciudadano

Representante
Daniel Alejandro Mares Sánchez
Suplentes
Mauricio Cordero Hernández
Cristian Mojica Solorzano

Morena
Morena

Representante
Álvaro Manuel Ornelas Ortiz
Suplentes
Lucia Guadalupe Barbosa Guerrero

Nueva Alianza Guanajuato
Nueva Alianza Guanajuato

Representante
Martín Ernesto Valtierra Alba
Suplentes
Dante Franco Hernández
Jessica Sarahí Ojeda Romero

Partido Encuentro Solidario
Partido Encuentro Solidario

Representante
Jesús Fidel Campa Miranda
Suplentes
Beatríz Estefanía Ramírez Cortés

Share This